00:00TelevisionEurosport 1
00:00TelevisionEurosport 2
01:30Bolivia Primera DivisionOriente Petrolero vs Guabira
02:00Mexico Liga MxJuarez vs Veracruz
02:00USA MLSDC United vs Seattle Sounders FC
02:00Nhl PreseasonCalgary Flames vs Winnipeg Jets
02:20USA NflLA Rams vs Cleveland Browns
03:30SnookerChina Championship
04:00Women World CupSouth Korea W vs Netherlands W
05:00WTA TourOns Jabeur vs Donna Vekic
05:00WTA TourWTA Tour Wuhan
05:00WTA Tour 1 32 FinalAnastasija Sevastova vs Christina Mchale
05:00WTA Tour 1 32 FinalSvetlana Kuznetsova vs Yulia Putintseva
05:00WTA Tour 1 32 FinalVictoria Azarenka vs Donna Vekic
05:15WTA Tour 1 32 FinalKateryna Kozlova vs Alison Riske
05:30Women World CupDominican Republic W vs Brazil W
06:00Russia CupKuzbass Kemerovo vs Molodezhnaa Sbornaa Rossii
06:00Japan NPBFukuoka Hawks vs Orix Buffaloes
06:00Japan NPBSeibu Lions vs Rakuten Eagles
06:30WTA Tour 1 32 FinalCaroline Wozniacki vs Hsieh Su Wei
06:30WTA Tour 1 32 FinalPetra Martic vs Kristina Mladenovic
06:30WTA Tour 1 32 FinalVeronika Kudermetova vs Ekaterina Alexandrova
06:30WTA Tour 1 32 FinalYafan Wang vs Lauren Davis
07:00AlihNikko Icebucks vs Sakhalin
07:00TT CupTT Cup
07:00ATP World Tour 1 16 FinalChristian Garin vs Kyle Edmund
07:00WTA Tour 1 16 FinalHarriet Dart vs Anna Kalinskaya
07:00WTA Tour 1 16 FinalKatarzyna Kawa vs Vitalia Diatchenko
07:00WTA Tour 1 16 FinalSorana Cirstea vs Denisa Allertova
07:00Women World CupCameroon W vs Serbia W
10:00Women World CupRussia W vs Argentina W
10:30ATP World Tour 1 16 FinalTatsuma Ito vs Di Wu
12:15World CupWales vs Georgia
12:20Women World CupJapan W vs Kenya W
14:30KhlSibir vs Aq Bars
16:00Romania Liga IIFarul vs Ripensia Timisoara
16:00KhlTraktor vs Neftekhimik
16:30Bulgaria First LeagueEtar vs Vitosha Bistritsa
18:00Czech Republic First LeagueJablonec vs Sigma
18:00Ice HockeyCherepovets vs Dinamo Riga
18:30KhlLokomotiv Y vs Jokerit
18:30KhlSka vs CSKA Moscow
19:00Bulgaria Second PflCSKA 1948 vs Septemvri Sofia
19:00Denmark SuperligaRanders vs Horsens
19:00Norway EliteserienStabaek vs Molde
19:00Turkey Super LeagueBesiktas vs Istanbul Bb
19:00Turkey Super LeagueSivasspor vs Trabzonspor
19:00Seha LeagueBeijing University vs Vojvodina
19:15Israel Ligat HaalHapoel Be Er Sheva vs Hapoel T A
19:30Romania Liga IViitorul vs Politehnica Iasi
20:00Portugal Primeira LigaBraga vs Maritimo
20:30Germany BundesligaWolfsburg vs Hoffenheim
20:45France Ligue 2Lorient vs Rodez
22:00Portugal Primeira LigaSporting vs Famalicao
01:05MLBWashington Nationals vs Philadelphia Phillies
02:15USA NflChicago Bears vs Washington Redskins
03:30SnookerChina Championship
04:00Women World CupSouth Korea W vs Serbia W
05:00WTA TourWTA Tour Wuhan

For Webmasters

Put our Sport Streams Widget on your website! Click HERE

Livescore

Looking for Live Scores? Look here: scorezone.co




Live TV

  

  



   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

<   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

   

Welcome to Usagoals

Your destination watch online live sport for soccer, cricket, tennis, basketball, hockey and more.

All the latest English Premier League, Serie A, La Liga, livescore, highlights and Champions League soccer, alongside cricket, tennis, basketball and hockey live sports stream from USAGoals, the number one flash streaming service for sport. Get results quick as a flash across thousands of games and matches

© 2009 - 2019 Usagoals
Privacy Policy | Notice Takedown | Contact Us