00:00TelevisionEurosport 1
00:00TelevisionEurosport 2
07:00TT CupTT Cup
08:00ATP Challenger St PetersburgATP Challenger Saint Petersburg
08:15Master TourMaster Tour TT
11:00ATP Challenger Gran Canaria 2ATP Challenger Gran Canaria
11:00ATP RotterdamATP Tour Rotterdam
11:05WTA LyonWTA Tour Lyon
11:30Moldova National DivisionDinamo Auto vs Sfintul Gheorghe
11:30Turkey 1 LigTuzlaspor vs Adanaspor
11:45Figure Skating JuniorsRussian Cup Final
12:35China Cba MenFujian vs Liaoning Flying Leopards
12:35WTA DohaWTA Tour Doha
12:35WTA Doha 1 16 FinalJennifer Brady vs Anett Kontaveit
13:00China Cba MenGuangzhou Long Lions vs Guangdong
13:10ATP Rotterdam 1 16 FinalNikoloz Basilashvili vs Cameron Norrie
13:15WTA Lyon 1 16 FinalTimea Babos vs Varvara Gracheva
13:30Moldova National DivisionMilsami vs Sheriff
13:45WTA Lyon 1 16 FinalNina Stojanovic vs Sorana Cirstea
13:50WTA Doha QualificationBethanie Mattek Sands vs Anna Blinkova
14:00Turkey 1 LigMenemen Belediyespor vs Boluspor
14:00Kazakhstan ChampionshipSnezhnye Barsy vs Saryarka
14:00Russia MhlBelye Medvedi vs Ladia
14:00WTA Doha 1 16 FinalVeronika Kudermetova vs Garbine Muguruza
14:30Vtb United LeagueAstana vs Kalev
14:30India I LeagueNeroca vs Minerva Punjab
14:30Kazakhstan ChampionshipAlmaty vs Torpedo U K
14:40ATP Rotterdam 1 16 FinalKei Nishikori vs Felix Auger Aliassime
14:50ATP Challenger St Petersburg 1 16 FinalShuichi Sekiguchi vs Cem Ilkel
14:55Iran Pro LeaguePersepolis vs Saipa
15:00Romania Liga Nationala MenGalati vs Miercurea Ciuc
15:00Kazakhstan ChampionshipBeibarys Atyrau vs Kulager
15:00Russia Vhl B QuarterfinalKristall vs Junior Kurgan
15:00Russia Vhl Round Of 16Rubin Tyumen vs Toros
15:00Russia Vhl Round Of 16Yugra vs Dynamo Moscow Region
15:00ATP Challenger Gran Canaria 2 1 16 FinalRiccardo Bonadio vs Danilo Petrovic
15:05Iran Pro LeagueFoolad vs Zob Ahan
15:10ATP Buenos AiresATP Tour Buenos Aires
15:10ATP Buenos Aires QualificationAgustin Velotti vs Francisco Cerundolo
15:10ATP Buenos Aires QualificationJaume Munar vs Daniel Altmaier
15:10WTA Doha 1 16 FinalAngelique Kerber vs Cagla Buyukakcay
15:10WTA Doha Round Of 16B Krejcikova K Siniakova vs S Zheng L Zhu
15:15WTA Lyon 1 16 FinalEkaterina Alexandrova vs Clara Tauson
15:15Champions LeagueShpandau 04 vs Marseille
15:20SnookerGibraltar Open
15:40WTA Lyon Round Of 16V Lapko A Sasnovich vs L Boisson J Fayard
15:45ATP Challenger Gran Canaria 2 1 16 FinalNikolas Sanchez Izquierdo vs Andrea Pellegrino
16:00Lithuania Women LmklKaunas W vs Kibirkstis W
16:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl Ittihad vs Enppi
16:00Georgia Erovnuli LigaSaburtalo vs Lokomotivi Tb
16:00Russia NmhlRossosh vs Metallurg Serov
16:00ATP Rotterdam Round Of 16S Arends D Pel vs J Chardy F Martin
16:00WTA Doha 1 16 FinalKiki Bertens vs Jelena Ostapenko
16:15ATP Challenger Gran Canaria 2 1 16 FinalBlaz Kavcic vs Michael Vrbensky
16:30Bulgaria Cup Round Of 16Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Belasitza
16:30Romania Liga IPolitehnika Assi vs Voluntari
16:30ATP Buenos Aires QualificationLukas Klein vs Ernesto Escobedo
16:30WTA Doha 1 16 FinalMaria Sakkari vs Mayar Sherif
16:30WTA Doha Round Of 16A Klepac S Mirza vs L Kichenok N Kichenok
17:00NBA G LeagueLong Island Nets vs Oklahoma City Thunder City Blue
17:00Ukraine Super LeaguePrometey vs Dnepr
17:00Africa Cup Of Nations U20 SemifinalGhana U20 vs Gambia U20
17:00Turkey 1 LigBalikesirspor vs Ankaraspor
17:00Ukraine UhlSokil Kyiv vs Donbass
17:00ATP Buenos Aires 1 16 FinalMarco Cecchinato vs Laslo Djere
17:00ATP Buenos Aires QualificationSumit Nagal vs Nicolas Kicker
17:00WTA Lyon Round Of 16I Bara M Buzarnescu vs A Danilina L Marozava
17:30WTA Doha 1 16 FinalSvetlana Kuznetsova vs Victoria Azarenka
17:30WTA Lyon 1 16 FinalMagdalena Frech vs Fiona Ferro
18:00Portugal Segunda LigaAcademica vs Varzim
18:15United Kingdom SuperligaCeltic W vs Saracens W
18:30Egypt Premier LeagueWadi Degla vs Zamalek
18:30Greece Super LeagueVolos Nfc vs Olympiacos
18:30ATP Buenos Aires 1 16 FinalDominik Koepfer vs Thiago Augustin Tirante
18:45France NationalStade Lavallois vs Quevilly
19:00BasketballFlorida International vs Western Kentucky
19:00Denmark SuperligaSonderjyske vs Lyngby
19:00Spain Segunda DivisionMirandes vs Malaga
19:00Sweden CupGais vs Malmoe
19:00ATP Buenos Aires Round Of 16A Behar G Escobar vs M Kecmanovic G Mager
19:00WTA Lyon 1 16 FinalViktoria Kuzmova vs Camila Giorgi
19:05MLB PreseasonTampa Bay Rays vs Minnesota Twins
19:15Israel Ligat HaalMaccabi T A vs Ashdod
19:30Romania Liga ICluj vs Arges
19:30ATP Rotterdam 1 16 FinalRobin Haase vs Andy Murray
19:45SnookerGibraltar Open
20:00Portugal Primeira LigaBenfica vs Rio Ave
20:30Africa Cup Of Nations U20 SemifinalUganda U20 vs Tunisia U20
20:30Germany 2 BundesligaSt Pauli vs Hamburg
20:30Poland Women MpChemik Police W vs Budowlani Lodz W
20:45BasketballAssigeco Piacenza vs Capo Dorlando
21:00NBA G LeagueDelaware Blue Coats vs G League Ignite
21:00NcaaArizona State vs Washington State
21:00England Premier LeagueEverton vs Southampton
21:00Italy Serie BVenezia vs Reggiana
21:00Netherlands Eerste DivisieBreda vs FC Oss
21:00Spain Primera DivisionReal Madrid vs Real Sociedad
21:00Uruguay Primera DivisionPlaza Colonia vs Rentistas
21:00ATP Rotterdam 1 16 FinalMarton Fucsovics vs Reilly Opelka
21:05MLB PreseasonLA Dodgers vs Colorado Rockies
21:15Portugal Primeira LigaMoreirense vs Belenenses
22:00ATP Buenos Aires 1 16 FinalPablo Andujar vs Juan Ignacio Londero
22:30Paraguay Primera DivisionGuairena vs Nacional Asuncion
23:00NcaaSt Bonaventure vs Dayton
23:00Brazil Campeonato PaulistaGuarani vs Ituano
23:00Brazil Women SuperligaSesc Rj W vs Curitiba W
23:15Argentina Liga ProfesionalUnion Santa Fe vs Lanus
00:00BasketballQuinnipiac vs Marist
00:00Brazil CbbPaulistano vs Minas
00:00NcaaRichmond vs St Joseph
00:00NcaaSt Louis vs Umass
00:00NcaaVirginia vs Miami
00:00Colombia Primera ADeportivo Pereira vs Once Caldas
00:00ATP Buenos Aires 1 16 FinalRoberto Carballes Baena vs Thiago Monteiro
00:45Paraguay Primera DivisionLibertad vs River Plate Asuncion
01:00BasketballBaylor vs Texas
01:00BasketballSeton Hall vs St Johns
01:00NBAOrlando Magic vs Dallas Mavericks
01:00NBAPhiladelphia 76ers vs Indiana Pacers
01:00NcaaNebraska vs Rutgers
01:00NcaaSyracuse vs North Carolina
01:00Ice Hockey9 Clarkson vs St Lawrence
01:00NhlFlorida Panthers vs Carolina Hurricanes
01:00NhlOttawa Senators vs Calgary Flames
01:30Argentina Cup First RoundSan Martin vs San Martin Sj
01:30Argentina Liga ProfesionalAtletico Tucuman vs Huracan
01:30Argentina Liga ProfesionalRosario Central vs Godoy Cruz
01:30Brazil Copa Do NordesteAbc vs Ceara
02:00BasketballMarquette vs Connecticut
02:00NBANew Orleans Pelicans vs Utah Jazz
02:00WrestlingWWE Raw
02:00Mexico Women Liga MxTigres W vs Toluca W
02:00NhlWinnipeg Jets vs Vancouver Canucks
02:30NBASan Antonio Spurs vs Brooklyn Nets
03:00NBAChicago Bulls vs Denver Nuggets
03:00NBAHouston Rockets vs Cleveland Cavaliers
03:00NcaaOklahoma State vs Oklahoma
03:00NcaaOregon vs Arizona
04:00NcaaColorado State vs Air Force
04:00NhlAnaheim Ducks vs St Louis Blues
04:00NhlEdmonton Oilers vs Toronto Maple Leafs
04:00NhlVegas Golden Knights vs Minnesota Wild
04:30NBAPortland Trail Blazers vs Charlotte Hornets
04:30NhlSan Jose Sharks vs Colorado Avalanche

For Webmasters

Put our Sport Streams Widget on your website! Click HERE

Livescore

Looking for Live Scores? Look here: scorezone.co



OTHERS TV

Welcome to Usagoals

Your destination watch online live sport for soccer, cricket, tennis, basketball, hockey and more.

All the latest English Premier League, Serie A, La Liga, livescore, highlights and Champions League soccer, alongside cricket, tennis, basketball and hockey live sports stream from USAGoals, the number one flash streaming service for sport. Get results quick as a flash across thousands of games and matches

© 2009 - 2021 Usagoals
Rojadirecta | Privacy Policy | Notice Takedown | Contact Us