Football

08:455Ñ…5. Russia Dragon LigaBarcelona (Amateur) vs Juventus (Amateur)
09:00Russian Championship National Student Football LeagueKBGU Nalchik vs NCFU Stavropol
10:00South Korea. Nacional League CupBusan Transportation Corporation vs Cheonan City Government
10:00Kazakhstan Championship U15Irtysh Pavlodar U15 vs Tobol Kostanay U15
10:00Bangladesh. Ligue 2Wari Club vs Fakirapool Young Men's Club
11:15Australian NPL Queensland Peninsula vs Eastern Suburbs
11:30Australian NPL QueenslandBrisbane City vs Sunshine Coast
11:30Australian NPL QueenslandOlympic FC vs Magpies Crusaders
11:30Australian NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions vs Gold Coast
12:00Japanese CupCerezo Osaka vs Oita Trinita
12:00AFC Champions LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande vs Daegu
12:00AFC Champions LeagueGyeongnam vs Johor DT
12:00Japanese CupIwata vs Shimizu
12:00AFC Champions LeagueKashima vs Shandong Luneng
12:00Japanese CupKashiwa vs Vegalta Sendai
12:00Japanese CupMatsumoto Yamaga vs Gamba Osaka
12:00AFC Champions LeagueMelbourne Victory vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12:00Japanese Cup Sagan Tosu vs FC Tokyo
12:00Japanese CupShonan Bellmare vs Consadole Sapporo
12:00Japanese CupV-Varen Nagasaki vs Yokohama Marinos
12:00Japanese CupVissel Kobe vs Nagoya
13:00Beach Soccer Russia ChampionshipElmont vs Kristall
14:00Kazakhstan CupOrdabasy vs Atyrau
14:30Beach Soccer Russia ChampionshipCity vs CSKA Moscow
14:30Tunisia LigueUS Tataouine vs Stade Tunisien
15:00Iraq Super LeagueAl Diwaniya vs Erbil
15:00Iraq Super LeagueBaghdad vs Naft Missan
15:00Kazakhstan CupTobol vs Kaisar Kyzylorda
15:30Indonesia Liga 1Persela Lamongan vs Persipura Jayapura
15:30Indonesia Liga 1Pusamania Borneo vs Arema FC
16:00Tunisia LigueBen Guerdane vs Monastir
16:00Tunisia LigueBizertin vs Stade Gabesien
16:00Tunisia LigueGabes vs Hammam-Lif
16:00Beach Soccer Russia ChampionshipKrylia Sovetov vs Spartak Moscow
16:00Ukraine Premier LeagueLviv vs FK Zorya Luhansk
16:00Ukraine Premier LeagueMariupol vs Oleksandria
16:00Tunisia LigueMetlaoui vs Club Africain
16:00Tunisia LigueSfaxien vs Etoile Sahel
16:55Slovenia Prva LigaCelje vs Rudar Velenje
16:55Slovenia Prva LigaMaribor vs Krsko
16:55Slovenia Prva LigaND Gorica vs Aluminij
16:55Slovenia Prva LigaNK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Mura 05
16:55Slovenia Prva LigaTriglav vs Domzale
17:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils vs Ventspils
17:00Italian Serie CCatanzaro vs FeralpiSalo
17:00Serbian Super LigaFK Indjija vs Dinamo Vranje
17:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kauno vs Stumbras
17:30Beach Soccer Russia ChampionshipDelta vs Lokomotiv Moscow
17:30Romanian Liga 1Dunarea Calarasi vs Concordia Chiajna
17:30Russian CupLokomotiv Moscow vs Ural
17:30Finnish YkkonenTPV vs Ekenas
17:45Belarus Vysshaya LigaVitebsk vs Energetik-BGU
18:00Cyprus First DivisionAPOEL vs AEL Limassol
18:00Croatian CupDinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka
18:00Greece Super LeagueOFI Crete vs Platanias
18:00Estonian MeistriliigaTrans Narva vs Maardu
18:30Macedonian CupMakedonija GP vs Akademija Pandev
18:30Ukraine Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kiev
18:30Estonian MeistriliigaTammeka vs Flora
18:45Latvian VirsligaFK RFS vs Valmieras
19:00Denmark 2 DivisionB 93 vs AB Copenhagen
19:00Denmark 2 DivisionBrabrand vs Vanlose
19:00Denmark 2 DivisionDalum IF vs Slagelse B&I
19:00Denmark 2 DivisionHIK Hellerup vs Broenshoej
19:00Denmark 2 DivisionHillerod vs Avarta
19:00Denmark 2 DivisionKjellerup vs Vejgaard
19:00Faroe Islands Premier LeagueKlaksvik vs HB Torshavn
19:00Denmark 2 DivisionMarienlyst vs Tarup-Paarup
19:00Denmark 2 DivisionMiddelfart vs Aarhus Fremad
19:00Denmark 2 DivisionOdder vs Sydvest
19:00Denmark 2 DivisionRingkobing vs Jammerbugt
19:00Bulgarian First LeagueSeptemvri Sofia vs Dunav Ruse
19:00Denmark 2 DivisionSkive vs Kolding IF
19:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva vs Zalgiris
19:15Czech Republic CupBanik Ostrava vs Slavia Praha
19:30Futsal Spanish Primera DivisionBarceloneta vs Barcelona
19:30Moldova CupSheriff Tiraspol vs Sfintul Gheorghe
19:30Austrian Bundesliga WomenSturm Graz W vs Neulengbach W
19:45Belarus Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20:00Turkish 1. LigAdana Demirspor vs Hatayspor
20:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucuresti vs Politehnica Iasi
20:00Turkish 1. LigGaziantep BB vs Osmanlispor
20:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshoppers vs Sion
20:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern vs Zurich
20:00Swiss Super LeagueSankt Gallen vs Young Boys
20:00Swiss Super LeagueThun vs Basel
20:00Swiss Super LeagueXamax vs Lugano
20:30Italian Serie CCatania vs Potenza
20:30Italian Serie CImolese vs Monza
20:30Belgium Jupiler LeagueKortrijk vs Charleroi
20:30Italian Serie CPisa vs Carrarese
20:30Italian Serie CViterbese vs Arezzo
21:00Iraq Super LeagueAl Talaba vs Al Bahri
21:00Iraq Super LeagueAl Wasat vs Al Naft
21:00Bolivian LFPBDestroyers vs Nacional Potosi
21:00Italian Serie BVerona vs Pescara
22:00Egypt Premier LeagueEl Ismaily vs Al-Ahly Cairo
22:00Egypt Premier LeaguePyramids vs Nogoom
22:00Copa SudamericanaZulia vs Palestino
23:10Copa ArgentinaEstudiantes de La Plata vs Sarmiento Resistencia
00:15Copa SudamericanaDeportive Cali vs Penarol
00:15Bolivian LFPBJorge Wilstermann vs Blooming
00:15Copa do BrasilSampaio Correa vs Palmeiras
00:15Copa SudamericanaSol de America vs Botafogo RJ
02:00USA USL ChampionshipBirmingham Legion vs Nashville SC
02:00Major League SoccerNew York Red Bulls vs Vancouver Whitecaps
02:10Copa ArgentinaSan Lorenzo vs Sportivo Estudiantes
02:30Recopa SudamericanaAthletico-PR vs River Plate
02:30Copa do BrasilJuventude vs Gremio
02:30Copa SudamericanaLa Equidad vs Deportivo Santani
02:30Copa SudamericanaLiverpool Montevideo vs Caracas
02:30Bolivian LFPBOriente Petrolero vs Aurora
02:30Copa do BrasilSao Paolo vs Bahia
02:30Bolivian LFPBThe Strongest vs Olveyz Redi
03:00Colombian Primera DivisionAmerica De Cali vs Union Magdalena