Sports and TV live stream


usagoals, usagoals.com, usagoals tv is now back as usagoals.nu

So Please bookmark us.

Live Streaming is a key driver for customer acquisition. USAGoals streams over 50,000 live events every year. Highlights include Masters Series Tennis tournaments and matches from top domestic Soccer leagues around the world. Add in a comprehensive Live Streaming service Cable and Satellite TV Channels, and USAgoals is the place for all of Soccer and television live stream. Make sure you are using Google Chrome or Firefox Browser as this software is tested to be best working with our stream offer. You will not need to download or install any other software to watch your favorite sports or TV show online using Chrome or Firefox. Our streaming are working on all devices like PC, notebook, tablet and mobile.

Live Video

06:00TVEurosport
06:00TVEurosport 2
06:01Table TennisMoscow Championship
06:01Table TennisMoscow Championship
06:01Table TennisMoscow Championship
06:01BadmintonBWF World Tour - Indonesia Masters
06:01BadmintonBWF World Tour - Indonesia Masters
06:01BadmintonBWF World Tour - Indonesia Masters
06:01BadmintonBWF World Tour - Indonesia Masters
06:01BadmintonBWF World Tour - Indonesia Masters
06:30WTA TourWTA Wuhan
06:30WTA TourWTA Wuhan
06:40Motor SportsBlancpain Gt Series, Shanghai
07:00BadmintonBWF World Tour - China Open
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
07:30Table TennisTT Cup
08:00MarathonMoscow Marathon
08:25Motor SportsDTM, Spielberg
08:25Motor SportsDTM, Spielberg
08:25Motor SportsDTM, Spielberg
08:25Motor SportsDTM, Spielberg
08:25Motor SportsDTM, Spielberg
08:25Motor SportsDTM, Spielberg
08:35Canoe RacingKayaking Spanish Championships
08:35Canoe RacingKayaking Spanish Championships
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:40MotoGPMotoGP Spanish Grand Prix 2018
08:50Motor SportsEuroFormula Open, Monza
08:50Motor SportsEuroFormula Open, Monza
08:50Motor SportsEuroFormula Open, Monza
08:50Motor SportsEuroFormula Open, Monza
08:50Motor SportsEuroFormula Open, Monza
08:50Motor SportsEuroFormula Open, Monza
08:50Motor SportsGT Open, Monza
08:50Motor SportsGT Open, Monza
08:50Motor SportsGT Open, Monza
08:50Motor SportsGT Open, Monza
08:50Motor SportsGT Open, Monza
08:50Motor SportsGT Open, Monza
09:00JudoJudo World Championships, Baku
09:00Summer Biathlon World CupRussian Championship Women
09:00Summer Biathlon World CupRussian Championship Women
09:00CyclingCycling Spanish Championships
09:30ATP TourTomic - Gerasimov (ATP Chengdu)
10:00ATP ChallengerMonfils - Kwon Soon (ATP Challenger Kaohsiung)
10:00ATP ChallengerMonfils - Kwon Soon (ATP Challenger Kaohsiung)
10:00Road CyclingWorld Championship, Innsbruck
10:00Road CyclingWorld Championship, Innsbruck
10:30Table Tennis2018 European Championship
10:45JHL. RussiaNeftyanik Almetyevsk U18 vs Junior Gazpromdobycha Orenburg U18
10:45Russian Championship. League B. WomenRyazan W vs Gatchinka W
11:00Field Hockey Division de HonorJunior vs C.D. Terrassa
11:00Floorball Latvian Virsliga WomenLekrings W vs Rubene W
11:00Floorball Latvian Virsliga WomenLekrings W vs Rubene W
11:00CEV Asian Cup WomenThailand W vs Chinese Taipei W
11:00Russian Championship. League B. WomenTulitsa II W vs Obninsk W
11:00Russian Championship. Youth LeagueBerkuty Urala (Youth) vs Kuzbass (Youth)
11:15ATP TourHarris - Kecmanovic (ATP Chengdu)
11:30WTA TourMertens - Sasnovich (WTA Wuhan)
11:30Asia Championship U16 WomenBangladesh U16 W vs Vietnam U16 W
11:30Formula 3Formula 3, Red Bull Ring
11:30Motor SportsEuropean Le Mans Series - 4 Hours of Spa-Francorchamps Free Practice
12:00WTA TourOstapenko / Sabalenka - Klepac / Martinez Sanchez (WTA Wuhan)
12:00WTA TourOstapenko / Sabalenka - Klepac / Martinez Sanchez (WTA Wuhan)
12:00Japanese J-LeagueHokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Kashima Antlers
12:00Japanese J-LeagueHokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Kashima Antlers
12:00Russian FNLTomsk vs Chertanovo Moscow
12:00Russian Second Division (Ural)Chelyabinsk vs Volga Ulyanovsk
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Primera DivisionLevante vs Sevilla
12:00Spanish Segunda DivisionMallorca vs Albacete
12:00Spanish Segunda DivisionMallorca vs Albacete
12:00Spanish Segunda DivisionMallorca vs Albacete
12:00Basketball World Championship WomenArgentina W vs Australia W
12:00Basketball World Championship WomenArgentina W vs Australia W
12:00Philippines. NBLCam Sur Express vs Taguig Generals
12:00Hockey Russia MHLKapitan vs Amurskie Tigry
12:00Hockey Russia MHLKapitan vs Amurskie Tigry
12:00Hockey Russia MHLKrylia Sovetov vs MHL Dynamo St. Petersburg
12:00Hockey Russia MHLKrylia Sovetov vs MHL Dynamo St. Petersburg
12:00Hockey Russia MHLLoko vs Chaika
12:00Hockey Russia MHLLoko vs Chaika
12:00Hockey Russia MHLRusskie Vityazi vs Taifun
12:00Hockey Russia MHLRusskie Vityazi vs Taifun
12:00Hockey Russia NMHLBryansk vs Belgorod
12:00Hockey Russia VHLGornyak Uchaly vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12:00Hockey Russia VHLGornyak Uchaly vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12:00Motor SportsTCR, Monza
12:00Summer Biathlon World CupRussian Championship Men
12:00Summer Biathlon World CupRussian Championship Men
12:00GolfLadies European Tour - Estrella Damm
12:00GolfLadies European Tour - Estrella Damm
12:00GolfLadies European Tour - Estrella Damm
12:00Volleyball Russian Cup MenYugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk vs Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
12:15Portuguese Segunda LigaGuimaraes II vs Leixoes
12:15Portuguese Segunda LigaGuimaraes II vs Leixoes
12:15Portuguese Segunda LigaGuimaraes II vs Leixoes
12:15Portuguese Segunda LigaGuimaraes II vs Leixoes
12:15Spain. Segunda Division BFuenlabrada vs Coruxo
12:15Spain. Segunda Division BReal Murcia vs UD Ibiza
12:15International Club Tournament. WomenNeuchatel (Women) vs Vasas Obuda Budapest (Women)
12:30Futsal Ukraine League CupARPI vs LTK-InBev-NPU
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Italian Serie ATorino vs Napoli
12:30Poland Championship U18Motor Lublin U18 vs Korona Kielce U18
12:30Polish 1. LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
12:30Polish 1. LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz
12:30Russian FNLSpartak Moscow II vs SKA Khabarovsk
12:30BasketballBK NH Tigers Ostrava (CZE) vs Basket Rimini Crabs (ITA)
12:30Basketball World Championship WomenCanada W vs South Korea W
12:30Basketball World Championship WomenCanada W vs South Korea W
12:30France Rugby Top 14Pau Section Paloise vs Stade Francais Paris
12:30France Rugby Top 14Pau Section Paloise vs Stade Francais Paris
12:30France Rugby Top 14Pau Section Paloise vs Stade Francais Paris
12:30France Rugby Top 14Pau Section Paloise vs Stade Francais Paris
12:35Friendly Club Tournament. WomenWisla Krakow (Women) vs Sleza (Women)
12:35Turkey. Federation CupSocar Petkimspor vs Ormanspor
12:45Basketball Philippines PBA CupBarangay Ginebra King San Miguel vs San Miguel Beermen
12:50BasketballYunost Penza region vs Polytech-SamSTU Samara
13:00ATP TourBerrettini / Fognini - Jebavy / Middelkoop (ATP St. Petersburg)
13:00Asia Championship U16 WomenPalestine U16 W vs Kyrgyzstan U16 W
13:00Bulgaria Elite Group (U-17)Beroe Stara Zagora vs Loko Pd
13:00Czech Republic Championship U21Sigma U21 vs Vysocina U21
13:00Czech Republic Championship U21Sigma U21 vs Vysocina U21
13:00Futsal Ukraine League CupEpitsentr K Avangard vs Sokol Khmelnytskyi
13:00Futsal Ukraine League CupEpitsentr K Avangard vs Sokol Khmelnytskyi
13:00German 2. BundesligaMSV Duisburg vs FC Erzgebirge Aue
13:00German 2. BundesligaMSV Duisburg vs FC Erzgebirge Aue
13:00German 2. BundesligaMSV Duisburg vs FC Erzgebirge Aue
13:00German 2. BundesligaMSV Duisburg vs FC Erzgebirge Aue
13:00German 2. BundesligaMSV Duisburg vs FC Erzgebirge Aue
13:00Hungarian CupCigand vs Vidi
13:00Hungarian CupCigand vs Vidi
13:00Russian FNLZenit Petersburg II vs Baltika
13:00Russian Second Division (Ural)Ufa II vs Kamaz Nab Chelny
13:00Russian Second Division (Ural)Ufa II vs Kamaz Nab Chelny
13:00Spain. Youth ChampionshipVillarreal U19 vs Roda U19
13:00Field Hockey International Friendly WomenParaguay W vs Brazil W
13:00Field Hockey International Friendly WomenParaguay W vs Brazil W
13:00Hockey Russia MHLAlmaz vs Atlanty
13:00Hockey Russia MHLAlmaz vs Atlanty
13:00Ukraine Hockey LeagueKremenchuk vs Ice Wolves
13:00Ukraine Hockey LeagueKremenchuk vs Ice Wolves
13:15English Premier League WomenBrighton and Hove Albion W vs Liverpool W
13:15English Premier League WomenBrighton and Hove Albion W vs Liverpool W
13:15English Premier League WomenBrighton and Hove Albion W vs Liverpool W
13:15English Premier League WomenBrighton and Hove Albion W vs Liverpool W
13:15RowingRowing Spanish Championships

Today's Events

13:00ATP TourATP St. Petersburg
13:00China Jia LeagueDalian Transcend vs Zhejiang Yiteng
13:00German 3. LigaZwickau vs VfL Osnabrueck
13:00German Bundesliga WomenBayern Munich W vs MSV Duisburg W
13:00Spanish Primera Division WomenEDF Logrono W vs Real Sociedad W
13:00Spanish Primera Division WomenTenerife W vs Valencia W
13:00Swedish Allsvenskan WomenVittsjo W vs Bunkeflo W
13:00Thailand Premier LeagueAir Force Central vs Bangkok Glass
13:00Thailand Premier LeagueChiangrai United vs Siam Thai Navy
13:00Vietnam V-LeagueNam Dinh vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai
13:00Vietnam V-LeagueSaigon vs Da Nang
13:00Basketball International FriendlyCherkaski Mavpy vs BC Dnipro
13:00Basketball International FriendlyRyukyu vs Guangzhou
13:00Bandy Russian Cup MenSibselmash vs Kuzbass Kemerovo
13:00Table TennisMaster Tour TT
13:00Volleyball Russian Cup MenYenisey Krasnoyarsk vs ASK Nizhny Novgorod Region
13:15Futsal Spanish Primera DivisionSegovia vs Ribera Navarra
13:15DartsPDC Champions League
13:30WTA TourStosur - Zhang (WTA Wuhan)
13:30ATP TourATP Metz
13:30ATP TourMahut / Roger Vasselin - K. Skupski / N. Skupski (ATP Metz)
13:30China Jia LeagueLiaoning vs Meizhou Hakka
13:30China Jia LeagueMeizhou Meixian Techand vs Shenzhen
13:30China Jia LeagueShanghai Shenxin vs Xinjiang Tianshan
13:30China Jia LeagueShijiazhuang vs Wuhan Zall
13:30German 2. BundesligaGerman 2. Bundesliga Simulcast
13:30German 2. BundesligaGerman 2. Bundesliga Simulcast
13:30German 2. BundesligaGerman 2. Bundesliga Simulcast
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHamburg SV vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaHeidenheim vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
13:30German 2. BundesligaHeidenheim vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
13:30German 2. BundesligaHeidenheim vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
13:30German 2. BundesligaHeidenheim vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
13:30German 2. BundesligaHeidenheim vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
13:30German 2. BundesligaHeidenheim vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
13:30German 2. BundesligaHeidenheim vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
13:30German 2. BundesligaHeidenheim vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
13:30German 2. BundesligaHeidenheim vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
13:30German 2. BundesligaHeidenheim vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
13:30German 2. BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 vs Magdeburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 vs Magdeburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 vs Magdeburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 vs Magdeburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 vs Magdeburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 vs Magdeburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 vs Magdeburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 vs Magdeburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 vs Magdeburg
13:30German 2. BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 vs Magdeburg
13:30Indonesia Liga 1Persib Bandung vs Persija Jakarta
13:30Scottish Premier LeagueKilmarnock vs Celtic
13:30Scottish Premier LeagueKilmarnock vs Celtic
13:30Scottish Premier LeagueKilmarnock vs Celtic
13:30Scottish Premier LeagueKilmarnock vs Celtic
13:30Scottish Premier LeagueKilmarnock vs Celtic
13:30Scottish Premier LeagueKilmarnock vs Celtic
13:30Scottish Premier LeagueKilmarnock vs Celtic
13:30Scottish Premier LeagueKilmarnock vs Celtic
13:30Scottish Premier LeagueKilmarnock vs Celtic
13:30Scottish Premier LeagueKilmarnock vs Celtic
13:30Scottish Premier LeagueKilmarnock vs Celtic
13:30Scottish Premier LeagueKilmarnock vs Celtic
13:30Scottish Premier LeagueKilmarnock vs Celtic
13:30Scottish Premier LeagueKilmarnock vs Celtic
13:30SpeedwayStal Rzeszow – Ostrovia
13:30Handball German Bundesliga MenLemgo vs Flensburg Handewitt
13:30Handball German Bundesliga MenLemgo vs Flensburg Handewitt
13:30CEV Asian Cup WomenChina W vs Japan W
13:35China Jia LeagueNei Mongol vs Heilongjiang Lava
13:35Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F vs Chongqing Lifan
13:35Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda vs Beijing Renhe
13:45Denmark First DivisionFredericia vs Lyngby
13:45Denmark First DivisionKoge vs Helsingor
13:45Denmark First DivisionNaestved vs BK Fremad Amager
13:45Denmark First DivisionRoskilde vs Hvidovre
13:45Denmark First DivisionSilkeborg vs Nykobing
13:45Denmark First DivisionThisted FC vs Viborg
14:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gyumri vs Artsakh
14:00Austrian Bundesliga WomenSudburgenland W vs Bergheim W
14:00Bulgarian First LeagueVereya vs Dunav Ruse
14:00Denmark 2 DivisionRingkobing vs Vejgaard Boldspilklub
14:00Denmark SuperligaenHobro vs Aalborg
14:00English Premier League U23Everton U23 vs Tottenham Hotspur U23
14:00English Premier League U23Middlesbrough U23 vs Manchester United U23
14:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev vs Kalju
14:00Futsal Russian Vysha LigaAlmaz-Alrosa vs Business partner
14:00Futsal Russian Vysha LigaOrgkhim vs Volga Saratov
14:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaSioni Bolnisi vs Dynamo Tbilisi
14:00German 3. LigaHallescher vs Aalen
14:00German Bundesliga WomenFreiburg W vs Borussia Monchengladbach W
14:00German Bundesliga WomenPotsdam W vs Sand W
14:00German Bundesliga WomenWerder Bremen W vs Bayer Leverkusen W
14:00Kazakhstan Premier LeagueFK Akzhayik vs FC Astana
14:00Kazakhstan Premier LeagueFK Akzhayik vs FC Astana
14:00Latvian VirsligaJelgava vs Spartaks
14:00Russia Cup Beach SoccerSpartak Moscow vs Elmont
14:00Russia Cup Beach SoccerSpartak Moscow vs Elmont
14:00Russian Second Division (South)Legion Dynamo vs Mashuk-KMV
14:00Russian Second Division (Ural)Nosta vs Ural II
14:00Slovenia Prva Liga TelekomTriglav vs Rudar Velenje
14:00Swedish Allsvenskan WomenRosengard W vs Kristianstads W
14:00Swiss Promotion LeagueMunsingen vs YF Juventus
14:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok United vs Sukhothai
14:00Thailand Premier LeagueUbon vs Chonburi
14:00DEL Deutsche Eishockey LeagueCologne vs Grizzly Wolfsburg
14:00DEL Deutsche Eishockey LeagueIserlohn Roosters vs EHC Red Bull Munchen
14:00Hockey Russia MHLKunlun Junior vs Krasnaya Armiya
14:00Hockey Russia VHLZauralie Kurhan vs Yermak Angarsk
14:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Sibiu
14:00ATP ChallengerSels - Dima (ATP Challenger Sibiu)
14:00ITF MenITF Men Santa Margherita Di Pula
14:00Floorball Czech Republic Extraliga WomenBohemians W vs Ostrava W
14:00Floorball Czech Republic Extraliga WomenZidenice W vs Liberec W
14:00UCI World TourWorld Cup, Antwerp
14:00Handball Denmark League WomenCopenhagen W vs Viborg W
14:00Volleyball Russian Cup MenGazprom-Yugra Surgut Region vs University Barnaul
14:10Other EventsRed Bull Brasil
14:15Motor SportsBritish GT, Donington Park
14:15French Rugby Pro D2Stade Montois-de-Marsan vs Union Sportive Oyonnax
14:30Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna vs LASK Linz
14:30Austrian BundesligaAustrian Bundesliga Simulcast
14:30Austrian BundesligaWacker Innsbruck vs Admira
14:30Belgium Jupiler LeagueGent vs Club Brugge KV
14:30English Premier LeagueWest Ham United vs Chelsea
14:30English Premier LeagueWest Ham United vs Chelsea
14:30English Premier LeagueWest Ham United vs Chelsea
14:30English Premier LeagueWest Ham United vs Chelsea
14:30Italian Serie CCuneo vs Gozzano
14:30Italian Serie CFeralpiSalo vs Fermana
14:30Italian Serie CGiana Erminio vs Imolese
14:30Italian Serie COlbia vs Pro Patria
14:30Italian Serie CRavenna vs Sudtirol
14:30Italian Serie CRenate vs Vicenza Virtus
14:30Basketball World Championship WomenBelgium W vs Japan W
14:45AFC Championship U16Tajikistan U16 vs Japan U16
15:00WTA TourKontaveit - Stephens (WTA Wuhan)
15:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia vs Banants Yerevan
15:00CAF Confederations CupEnyimba vs Rayon Sport
15:00Denmark 2 DivisionAB Copenhagen vs Marienlyst
15:00Denmark 2 DivisionSlagelse B&I vs Middelfart
15:00English Premier League WomenArsenal W vs West Ham United W
15:00English Premier League WomenEverton W vs Chelsea W
15:00English Premier League WomenManchester City W vs Bristol City W
15:00English Premier League WomenReading W vs Birmingham City W
15:00Euro U17 WomenAustria U17 W vs Estonia U17 W
15:00Euro U17 WomenSlovenia U17 W vs Belarus U17 W
15:00French Ligue 1Rennes vs Paris Saint-Germain
15:00French Ligue 1Rennes vs Paris Saint-Germain
15:00French Ligue 1Rennes vs Paris Saint-Germain
15:00French Ligue 1Rennes vs Paris Saint-Germain
15:00French Ligue 1 WomenMontpellier W vs Paris Saint-Germain W
15:00Futsal Ukraine League CupProdeksim vs Cardinal
15:00German Bundesliga WomenSGS Essen W vs Wolfsburg W
15:00Greece Super LeagueSkoda Xanthi FC vs OFI Crete
15:00Italian Serie ABologna vs AS Roma
15:00Italian Serie ABologna vs AS Roma
15:00Italian Serie ABologna vs AS Roma
15:00Italian Serie ABologna vs AS Roma
15:00Italian Serie AChievo vs Udinese
15:00Italian Serie AChievo vs Udinese
15:00Italian Serie AChievo vs Udinese
15:00Italian Serie AChievo vs Udinese
15:00Italian Serie AItalian Serie A Simulcast
15:00Italian Serie ALazio vs Genoa
15:00Italian Serie ALazio vs Genoa
15:00Italian Serie ALazio vs Genoa
15:00Italian Serie ALazio vs Genoa
15:00Latvian VirsligaValmieras vs Ventspils
15:00Malaysia CupPahang vs Johor DT
15:00Montenegro Prva LigaSutjeska vs Buducnost
15:00Norwegian OBOS-LigaenViking vs Sogndal
15:00Russian FNLAvangard Kursk vs Tyumen
15:00Russian FNLFK Khimki Moskovska Oblast vs Armavir
15:00Russian Second Division (South)Spartak Vladikavkaz vs SKA Rostov
15:00Slovakia Super LigaFK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs Spartak Trnava
15:00Spanish Primera Division WomenMalaga W vs Real Betis W
15:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK vs Hammarby
15:00Swedish Allsvenskan WomenDjurgarden W vs Pitea W
15:00Swedish SuperettanFalkenbergs vs Jonkopings
15:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs vs Gefle
15:00Turkish SuperligKasimpasa vs Alanyaspor
15:00Ukraine First LeagueObolon Brovar Kyjev vs Avangard Kramatorsk
15:00Ukraine First LeagueRukh Vynnyky vs Hirnyk-Sport
15:00Ukraine Second LeagueNyva Ternopil vs Nyva Vinnytsya
15:00Uzbekistan Super LeagueAGMK vs Sogdiana
15:00Uzbekistan Super LeagueLokomotiv Tashkent vs Bunyodkor
15:00Basketball World Championship WomenSenegal W vs Latvia W
15:00Field Hockey International Friendly WomenPeru W vs Bolivia W
15:00Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga MenSparta Praha vs Pardubice
15:00HockeyallsvenskanBIK Karlskoga vs Leksands IF
15:00HockeyallsvenskanTingsryds vs Karlskrona
15:00HockeyallsvenskanVasterviks IK vs AIK
15:00Ice Hockey Denmark Metal LigaenFrederikshavn vs Aalborg
15:00Floorball Czech Republic Extraliga WomenChodov W vs Vitkovice W
15:00Modern PentathlonKremlin Cup
15:00Handball WHIL WomenSlavia Praha W vs Zlin W
15:00Volleyball Russian Cup MenLokomotiv Izumrud vs Fakel Novyi Urengoy
15:00Volleyball Russian Cup WomenUralochka W vs Volgodonsk W
15:30ATP TourThiem - Klizan (ATP St. Petersburg)
15:30Egypt Premier LeagueHaras El Hodood vs Nogoom FC
15:30Euro U17 WomenHungary U17 W vs FYR Macedonia U17 W
15:30German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen vs FSV Mainz 05
15:30German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen vs FSV Mainz 05
15:30German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen vs FSV Mainz 05
15:30German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen vs FSV Mainz 05
15:30Montenegro Prva LigaMornar Bar vs Grbalj
15:30Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw vs Piast Gliwice
15:30Russia Cup Beach SoccerKristall vs Lokomotiv Moscow
15:30Russian Premier LeagueZenit Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow
15:30Slovakia 2. LigaPresov vs Trebisov
15:30Turkish 1. LigEskisehirspor vs Gaziantep BB
15:30Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga MenKarlovy Vary vs Zlin
15:30ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Biella
15:30ATP ChallengerNapolitano - Delbonis (ATP Challenger Biella)
15:30ITF WomenITF Women Saint Malo
15:30Rugby Greene King IPA ChampionshipCornish Pirates vs Richmond
15:30Handball Hungarian NB I MenKomloi vs Cegledi
15:45ATP TourBachinger - Simon (ATP Metz)
15:45Albanian Super LeagueKastrioti vs Laci
15:45Kosovo SuperleagueDrita vs Prishtina
15:45Kosovo SuperleagueFerizaj vs Gjilani
16:00Argentina Primera BBrown Adrogue vs Los Andes
16:00Argentina Primera BNueva Chicago vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
16:00Argentina Primera DivisionSan Martin Tucuman vs Argentinos Juniors
16:00Argentina Primera DivisionTigre vs Huracan
16:00Belgium First DivisionKV Mechelen vs Westerlo
16:00Brazilian Serie AGremio vs Ceara
16:00Campeonato de PortugalAmora vs Louletano
16:00Campeonato de PortugalCasa Pia vs Angrense
16:00Campeonato de PortugalMoura vs Real Sport Clube
16:00Denmark SuperligaenFC Copenhagen vs Nordsjaelland
16:00English FA CupGloucester City vs Plymouth Parkway
16:00Faroe Islands Premier LeagueAB Argir vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur
16:00Faroe Islands Premier LeagueKlaksvik vs HB Torshavn
16:00Faroe Islands Premier LeagueTB/FCS/Royn vs NSI Runavik
16:00Faroe Islands Premier LeagueVikingur vs Skala Itrottarfelag
16:00GNF 1 MoroccoOlympique Khouribga vs Chabab Rif Hoceima
16:00Iceland UrvalsdeildFjolnir vs Breidablik
16:00Iceland UrvalsdeildHafnarfjardar vs Valur
16:00Iceland UrvalsdeildKA Akureyri vs Grindavik
16:00Iceland UrvalsdeildKeflavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik
16:00Iceland UrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik vs Fylkir
16:00Iceland UrvalsdeildVestmannaeyjar vs Stjarnan
16:00Norwegian OBOS-LigaenJerv vs Team Strommen
16:00Norwegian OBOS-LigaenNest-Sotra vs Floro
16:00Norwegian Tippeligaen WomenGrand Bodo W vs Roa W
16:00Polish II LigaBlekitni Stargard vs Leczna
16:00Russian FNLShinnik Yaroslavl vs Mordovya Saransk
16:00Russian FNLSochi vs FC Tambov
16:00Russian Second Division (South)Urozhay vs FK Biolog Novokubansk
16:00Scottish FA CupStirling University vs Keith
16:00Scottish Premier LeagueRangers vs St Johnstone
16:00Slovenia 2. LeagueBeltinci vs Jadran Dekani
16:00Slovenia 2. LeagueTabor Sezana vs Brda
16:00Slovenia Prva Liga TelekomCelje vs Mura 05
16:00Spanish Segunda DivisionReal Oviedo vs Elche
16:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz vs Winterthur
16:00Swiss Super LeagueSankt Gallen vs Lugano
16:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys vs Basel
16:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich vs Luzern
16:00Ukraine First LeagueInhulets vs Volyn Lutsk
16:00Ukraine Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev vs Desna
16:00Ukraine Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk vs Chornomorets Odesa
16:00Basketball Lithuania LKLLietuvos Rytas vs Juventus
16:00Basketball Lithuania LKLNeptunas vs Nevezis
16:00British Basketball LeaguePlymouth Raiders vs London Lions
16:00Austrian Icehockey LeagueSalzburg vs Liwest Linz
16:00Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga MenLiberec vs Trinec
16:00Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga MenVitkovice vs Plzen
16:00Hockey Hungarian Erste LigaBrasov vs Vasas
16:00Kontinental Hockey LeagueDynamo Riga vs Spartak Moscow
16:00Ukraine Hockey LeagueDnipro Kherson vs Dynamo Kharkiv
16:00SpeedwayPolish Speedway
16:00Rugby English PremiershipLeicester Tigers vs Worcester Warriors
16:00Rugby English PremiershipSaracens vs Gloucester
16:00Rugby Greene King IPA ChampionshipLondon Irish vs Bedford Blues
16:00Rugby Greene King IPA ChampionshipYorkshire vs Nottingham
16:00Handball German Bundesliga MenBietigheim-Metterzimmern vs Goeppingen
16:00Handball German Bundesliga MenHannover-Burgdorf vs Friesenheim Ludwigshafen
16:00Handball German Bundesliga MenLeipzig vs HSG Wetzlar
16:00Handball German Bundesliga MenStuttgart vs Bergischer HC
16:00Handball Norway Grundigligaen WomenRaelingen W vs Byasen W
16:00Handball Norway Grundigligaen WomenTertnes Bergen W vs Gjerpen W
16:00Handball Slovakia Extraliga MenSlovan Modra vs Strojar Malacky
16:00Handball Spanish Liga AsobalBM Granollers vs Anaitasuna
16:00Latvia Handball LigaASK/LSPA vs Dobeles Tenax
16:00CEV World Championship MenFrance vs Argentina
16:00CEV World Championship MenUSA vs Iran
16:15Denmark 3F Ligaen WomenThisted FC W vs B 93 W
16:15Spanish Primera DivisionVillarreal vs Valencia
16:15Spanish Primera DivisionVillarreal vs Valencia
16:15Spanish Primera DivisionVillarreal vs Valencia
16:15Spanish Primera DivisionVillarreal vs Valencia
16:15Motor SportsFormula Renault 2.0, Hockenheim Free Practice
16:15Handball Swedish AllsvenskanAmo HK vs Kungalvs HK
16:15Handball Swedish AllsvenskanAnderstorps vs Torslanda
16:20Basketball Lithuania LKLPrienai Vytautas vs Lietkabelis
16:30Azerbaijan Premier LeagueKeshla vs Sumqayit
16:30Bosnian Premier LeagueMladost DK vs Zeljeznicar
16:30Bulgarian First LeagueCherno More vs Slavia Sofia
16:30Croatian Prva HNLDinamo Zagreb vs Inter Zapresic
16:30Italian Serie CAlessandria vs Pro Piacenza
16:30Italian Serie CPistoiese 1921 vs Lucchese
16:30DEL Deutsche Eishockey LeagueFischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven vs Dusseldorf EG
16:30DEL Deutsche Eishockey LeagueKrefeld Pinguine vs Schwenninger
16:30DEL Deutsche Eishockey LeagueStraubing Tigers vs Adler Mannheim
16:30Handball Romania Liga Nationala MenConstanta vs Calarasi
16:50France Rugby Top 14Montpellier Herault RC vs Stade Toulouse
16:50Handball Champions League MenSkjern vs Motor Zaporozhye
17:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg vs Rapid Wien
17:00Chilean Primera DivisionCD Universidad de Concepcion vs Club Universidad de Chile
17:00Cyprus First DivisionAPOEL vs Doxa
17:00English Premier LeagueArsenal vs Everton
17:00English Premier LeagueArsenal vs Everton
17:00English Premier LeagueArsenal vs Everton
17:00English Premier LeagueArsenal vs Everton
17:00French Ligue 1Guingamp vs Bordeaux
17:00French Ligue 1Guingamp vs Bordeaux
17:00French Ligue 1Guingamp vs Bordeaux
17:00French Ligue 1Guingamp vs Bordeaux
17:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi
17:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja vs Riga FC
17:00Portuguese Liga SagresFeirense vs Nacional
17:00Portuguese Liga SagresTondela vs Moreirense
17:00Portuguese Segunda LigaAcademico Viseu vs Famalicao
17:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj vs Petrolul
17:00Russian FNLFakel Voronezh vs Krasnodar II
17:00Russian FNLRotor Volgograd vs Nizhnyi Novgorod
17:00Ukraine First LeaguePrykarpattya vs Agrobiznes Volochysk
17:00Uzbekistan Super LeagueNavbahor Namangan vs Metallurg Bekabad
17:00Venezuela Primera DivisionLa Guaira vs Trujillanos
17:00Basketball German ProA MenEhingen vs Tubingen
17:00Basketball German ProB MenOrangeAcademy vs Erfurt
17:00Basketball German ProB MenRist Wedel vs Schwelmer
17:00DEL Deutsche Eishockey LeagueNuernberg Ice Tigers vs ERC Ingolstadt
17:00Elite Ice Hockey LeagueSheffield Steelers vs Cardiff Devils
17:00Field Hockey International Friendly WomenUruguay W vs Chile W
17:00Hockey Challenge CupBelfast Giants vs Fife Flyers
17:00Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga MenKometa Brno vs Mlada Boleslav
17:00Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga MenMountfield Hradec Kralove vs Olomouc
17:00Hockey Hungarian Erste LigaDAB-Docler vs Gheorgheni
17:00Hockey Slovakia Extraliga MenNitra vs Dukla Trencin
17:00Hockey Slovakia Extraliga MenZilina vs Banska Bystrica
17:00Hockey Slovakia Extraliga MenZvolen vs Nove Zamky
17:00Ice Hockey Norwegian Get-LigaenFrisk Asker vs Storhamar
17:00Ice Hockey Norwegian Get-LigaenRingerike vs Stjernen
17:00Ice Hockey Norwegian Get-LigaenValerenga vs Manglerud
17:00Polish Hockey LeagueStoczniowiec Gdansk vs Orlik Opole
17:00Polish Hockey LeagueTorun vs Unia Oswiecim
17:00Polish Hockey LeagueTychy vs Cracovie Krakow
17:00Polish Hockey LeagueZaglebie Sosnowiec vs Jastrzebie
17:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Columbus
17:00ATP ChallengerPaul / Polansky - Escobar / Quiroz (ATP Challenger Columbus)
17:00Floorball Czech Republic Extraliga MenBohemians vs Otrokovice
17:00Floorball Czech Republic Extraliga MenBrno vs Kralovske Vinohrady
17:00Floorball Czech Republic Extraliga MenPardubice vs Mlada Boleslav
17:00Handball Champions League MenBarcelona vs Telekom Veszprem
17:00Handball Champions League MenMetalurg Skopje vs Besiktas
17:00Handball Champions League MenParis Saint-Germain vs Celje
17:00Handball Czech Republic Extraliga MenFrydek-Mistek vs Plzen
17:00Handball Swedish AllsvenskanHallby vs Varberg
17:00Handball Swedish AllsvenskanLindesberg vs Skanela
17:00Handball Swiss League MenFides St. Gallen vs Bern
17:00Handball Swiss League MenHC Kriens vs Kadetten
17:00CEV World Championship MenRussia vs Finland
17:00CEV World Championship MenSlovenia vs Australia
17:00Volleyball Russian Cup MenMGTU Moscow vs Dinamo Moscow
17:15Kuwait Premier LeagueAl Salmiya vs Al Jahra
17:15Kuwait Premier LeagueAl Shabab vs Al Naser
17:15Handball Italian Serie A WomenOderzo W vs Dossobuono W
17:30Bahrain Premier LeagueAl Riffa vs East Riffa
17:30Bahrain Premier LeagueAl-Hadd vs Manama Club
17:30Finnish YkkonenEkenas vs HIFK
17:30Iran Persian Gulf Pro LeaguePadideh Khorasan vs Tractor Sazi
17:30Swedish AllsvenskanMalmo FF vs Kalmar
17:30Swedish SuperettanHelsingborg vs Frej
17:30Swedish SuperettanOrgryte vs Brage
17:30Austrian Icehockey LeagueBolzano vs Klagenfurt
17:30Austrian Icehockey LeagueGraz 99ers vs Znojmo
17:30Austrian Icehockey LeagueMedvescak Zagreb vs Vienna Capitals
17:30Austrian Icehockey LeagueVillach vs Dornbirn
17:30Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga MenLitvinov vs Chomutov
17:30Hockey Hungarian Erste LigaCsikszereda vs DEAC
17:30Hockey Slovakia Extraliga MenDetva vs DVTK Jegesmedvek
17:30Hockey Slovakia Extraliga MenKosice vs Poprad
17:30HockeyallsvenskanModo vs Almtuna
17:30HockeyallsvenskanSodertalje vs Pantern
17:30HockeyallsvenskanVasteras vs Oskarshamn
17:30HockeyallsvenskanVita Hasten vs IF Bjorkloven
17:30Handball Italian Serie A MenConversano vs Cassano
17:30Handball Slovakia Extraliga MenPiestany vs Hlohovec
17:50Hockey Hungarian Erste LigaVienna Capitals II vs Hokiklub KMH Budapest
18:00Belgium Jupiler LeagueAnderlecht vs Standard Liege
18:00CAF Confederations CupRCA Casablanca vs CARA Brazzaville
18:00Czech Republic First LeagueSlavia Praha vs Bohemians 1905
18:00Denmark SuperligaenAarhus vs Brondby
18:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn vs TPS
18:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig
18:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig
18:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig
18:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig
18:00Greece Super LeaguePanathinaikos vs Levadiakos
18:00Iran Persian Gulf Pro LeaguePersepolis vs Sepidrood Rasht
18:00Italian Serie AAC Milan vs Atalanta
18:00Italian Serie AAC Milan vs Atalanta
18:00Italian Serie AAC Milan vs Atalanta
18:00Italian Serie AAC Milan vs Atalanta
18:00Norwegian EliteserienBodo/Glimt vs Start
18:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann vs Sandefjord
18:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund vs Haugesund
18:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek vs Ranheim IL
18:00Norwegian EliteserienStromsgodset vs Molde
18:00Norwegian OBOS-LigaenHamarkameratene vs Levanger
18:00Norwegian OBOS-LigaenKongsvinger vs Tromsdalen
18:00Norwegian OBOS-LigaenSandnes Ulf vs Notodden
18:00Norwegian OBOS-LigaenUllensaker / Kisa vs Asane
18:00Peru Primera DivisionSporting Cristal vs Deportivo Municipal
18:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze vs Jagiellonia
18:00Portuguese Segunda LigaEstoril vs Mafra
18:00Portuguese Segunda LigaFerreira vs Covilha
18:00Portuguese Segunda LigaSC Farense vs Academica
18:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
18:00Spanish Segunda DivisionLas Palmas vs Malaga
18:00Spanish Segunda DivisionNumancia vs Almeria
18:00Spanish Segunda DivisionReus Deportiu vs Gimnastic Tarragona
18:00Turkish SuperligAkhisar Genclik Spor vs Galatasaray
18:00Turkish SuperligAkhisar Genclik Spor vs Galatasaray
18:00Turkish SuperligAkhisar Genclik Spor vs Galatasaray
18:00Turkish SuperligAkhisar Genclik Spor vs Galatasaray
18:00Turkish SuperligAntalyaspor vs Sivasspor
18:00Elite Ice Hockey LeagueDundee Stars vs Manchester Storm
18:00Hockey Slovakia Extraliga MenMAC Budapest vs Liptovsky Mikulas
18:00KickboxingKickboxing Russian Challenge 5
18:00Floorball Czech Republic Extraliga MenChodov vs Stresovice
18:00Floorball Czech Republic Extraliga MenSparta Praha vs Liberec
18:00GolfPGA Tour Championship by Coca-Cola
18:00Handball Austrian Liga MenLinz vs HSG Graz
18:00Handball Norway Grundigligaen MenArendal vs Falk
18:00Handball Norway Grundigligaen MenFyllingen vs Naerbo
18:00Handball Norway Grundigligaen WomenLarvik W vs Fredrikstad W
18:00Handball Norway Grundigligaen WomenSkrim W vs Uppsal W
18:00Handball Portuguese Andebol 1Arsenal vs Aquas Santas
18:00Handball Serbian Superliga MenPartizan Beograd vs Metaloplastika
18:10Handball Champions League MenElverum vs Wisla Plock
18:15Argentina Primera DivisionGimnasia La Plata vs Rosario Central
18:15Argentina Primera DivisionSan Martin de San Juan vs Atletico Tucuman
18:15Faroe Islands Premier LeagueB36 Torshavn vs Streymur
18:15Slovenia Prva Liga TelekomNK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Aluminij
18:15Elite Ice Hockey LeagueCoventry Blaze vs Milton Keynes Lightning
18:30Azerbaijan Premier LeagueKarabakh vs Gabala
18:30Colombian Primera BPopayan vs Cortulua
18:30Italian Serie CAlbinoLeffe vs Pordenone
18:30Italian Serie CTeramo vs Sambenedettese
18:30Italian Serie CVirtus Verona vs Monza
18:30Italian Serie CVis Pesaro 1898 vs Gubbio
18:30Turkish 1. LigAfjet Afyonspor vs Balikesirspor
18:30Turkish 1. LigAltay vs Giresunspor
18:30Ukraine Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava vs FK Zoria Luhansk
18:30Basketball France LNB ProA MenMonaco vs ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
18:30Basketball World Championship WomenFrance W vs Greece W
18:30British Basketball LeagueCheshire Phoenix vs Worcester Wolves
18:30Hockey Hungarian Erste LigaUjpest vs Ferencvaros
18:30Polish Hockey LeagueKatowice vs MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
18:30ATP ChallengerThompson - Mmoh (ATP Challenger Columbus)
18:30Swedish Handbollsligan MenAIK vs Guif
18:45Albanian Super LeagueKukesi vs Kamza
18:45Belarus Vysshaya LigaDynamo Minsk vs Luch Minsk
19:00Bulgarian First LeagueBotev Plovdiv vs Ludogorets
19:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCartagines vs Carmelita
19:00Croatian Prva HNLIstra 1961 vs Hajduk Split
19:00Cyprus First DivisionAlki Oroklini vs Anorthosis
19:00Ecuador Division 1LDU Quito vs Barcelona SC
19:00El Salvador Primera DivisionSonsonate vs Alianza FC
19:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaDila Gori vs Rustavi
19:00Guatemala Liga NacionalSanarate vs Antigua
19:00Major League SoccerPhiladelphia Union vs Sporting Kansas City
19:00Mexico Primera Division WomenPuebla W vs Pachuca W
19:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan vs FK Crvena Zvezda
19:00National Football LeagueBuffalo Bills vs Minnesota Vikings
19:00National Football LeagueCincinnati Bengals vs Carolina Panthers
19:00National Football LeagueDenver Broncos vs Baltimore Ravens
19:00National Football LeagueGreen Bay Packers vs Washington Redskins
19:00National Football LeagueIndianapolis Colts vs Philadelphia Eagles
19:00National Football LeagueNew Orleans Saints vs Atlanta Falcons
19:00National Football LeagueNew York Giants vs Houston Texans
19:00National Football LeagueOakland Raiders vs Miami Dolphins
19:00National Football LeagueSan Francisco 49ers vs Kansas City Chiefs
19:00National Football LeagueTennessee Titans vs Jacksonville Jaguars
19:00Basketball World Championship WomenChina W vs USA W
19:00DEL Deutsche Eishockey LeagueAugsburger Panther vs Eisbaeren Berlin
19:00Elite Ice Hockey LeagueGuildford Flames vs Glasgow Clan
19:00Field Hockey International FriendlyUruguay vs Bolivia
19:00ITF MenITF Men Laguna Niguel
19:00Handball Austrian Liga WomenMGA Handball W vs Wr. Neustadt W
19:00Handball Champions League MenPick Szeged vs Nantes
19:00Handball SEHA LeagueVojvodina vs PPD Zagreb
19:05Costa Rica Primera DivisionAlajuelense vs Grecia
19:30Bosnian Premier LeagueCelik Zenica vs Tuzla City
19:30Bosnian Premier LeagueSiroki Brijeg vs Zvijezda Brgule
19:30Greece Super LeaguePAOK vs AEK Athens FC
19:30Portuguese Liga SagresBenfica vs Aves
19:40CEV World Championship MenBulgaria vs Canada
19:40CEV World Championship MenPoland vs Serbia
20:00Argentina Primera BIndependiente Rivadavia vs Atletico Platense
20:00Belgium Jupiler LeagueCercle Brugge KSV vs Racing Genk
20:00Chilean Primera DivisionCurico Unido vs O Higgins
20:00Guatemala Liga NacionalMalacateco vs Coban Imperial
20:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg vs Sparta Sarpsborg 08
20:00Romanian Liga 1FC Steaua Bucuresti vs Dunarea Calarasi
20:00Spanish Primera DivisionReal Betis vs Athletic Bilbao
20:00Spanish Primera DivisionReal Betis vs Athletic Bilbao
20:00Spanish Primera DivisionReal Betis vs Athletic Bilbao
20:00Spanish Primera DivisionReal Betis vs Athletic Bilbao
20:00Spanish Segunda DivisionCadiz CF vs Alcorcon
20:30Argentina Primera BCA Estudiantes vs Tristan Suarez
20:30Argentina Primera BTemperley vs Arsenal Sarandi
20:30Argentina Primera CCentral Cordoba vs Sportivo Italiano
20:30Argentina Primera CVictoriano Arenas vs Excursionistas
20:30Argentina Primera CVilla San Carlos vs Dock Sud
20:30Chilean Primera BCobresal vs Melipilla
20:30Italian Serie AFrosinone vs Juventus
20:30Italian Serie AFrosinone vs Juventus
20:30Italian Serie AFrosinone vs Juventus
20:30Italian Serie AFrosinone vs Juventus
20:30CEV World Championship MenBelgium vs Brazil
20:35Argentina Primera BQuilmes vs Nicolas Almagro
20:45Spanish Primera DivisionBarcelona vs Girona
20:45Spanish Primera DivisionBarcelona vs Girona
20:45Spanish Primera DivisionBarcelona vs Girona
20:45Spanish Primera DivisionBarcelona vs Girona
21:00Bolivian LFPBJorge Wilstermann vs Sport Boys
21:00Bolivian LFPBReal Potosi vs Bolivar
21:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico-PR vs Parana
21:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians vs Internacional-RS
21:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo RJ vs Atletico-MG
21:00CAF Confederations CupBerkane vs AS Vita Club
21:00CAF Confederations CupUSM Alger vs El Masry
21:00Chilean Primera BNublense vs Barnechea
21:00Chilean Primera BValdivia vs Magallanes
21:00Egypt Premier LeaguePyramids vs Al Ahly
21:00Egypt Premier LeagueZamalek vs Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors
21:00French Ligue 1Lyon vs Marseille
21:00French Ligue 1Lyon vs Marseille
21:00French Ligue 1Lyon vs Marseille
21:00French Ligue 1Lyon vs Marseille
21:00Italian Serie BPadova vs Cremonese
21:00Uruguay Primera DivisionBoston River vs Rampla Juniors
21:00Uruguay Primera DivisionCA Cerro vs Racing Montevideo
21:00Uruguay Primera DivisionPenarol vs CA Torque
21:00Uruguay Primera DivisionRiver Plate vs Defensor Sporting
21:00Basketball 3x3Basketball Edmonton Challenger
21:00Basketball ABA SupercupBuducnost vs Crvena Zvezda Mts
21:00Basketball World Championship WomenSpain W vs Puerto Rico W
21:00Field Hockey International FriendlyPeru vs Venezuela
21:00National Hockey LeagueDetroit Red Wings vs Pittsburgh Penguins
21:00National Hockey LeagueSt. Louis Blues vs Columbus Blue Jackets
21:15CEV World Championship MenItaly vs Netherlands
21:30Guatemala Liga NacionalDeportivo Chiantla vs Guastatoya
21:30Portuguese Liga SagresPortimonense vs Guimaraes
21:30Venezuela Primera DivisionAtletico Venezuela vs Mineros
21:30Venezuela Primera DivisionDeportivo Tachira vs Portuguesa
21:30Basketball World Championship WomenNigeria W vs Turkey W
22:00Chilean Primera BSan Felipe vs Cobreloa
22:00Colombian Primera BValledupar vs Llaneros
22:00Venezuela Primera DivisionEstudiantes Caracas vs Puerto Cabello
22:00Venezuela Primera DivisionZulia vs Metropolitanos
22:05National Football LeagueLos Angeles Chargers vs Los Angeles Rams
22:15Colombian Primera BCartagena vs AD Union Magdalena
22:25National Football LeagueChicago Bears vs Arizona Cardinals
22:25National Football LeagueDallas Cowboys vs Seattle Seahawks
22:30Chilean Primera DivisionColo Colo vs Antofagasta
22:30Colombian Primera BAtletico FC vs Barranquilla
22:45Argentina Primera DivisionBoca Juniors vs River Plate
23:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife vs Palmeiras
23:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria vs Botafogo RJ
23:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionUCR vs Herediano
23:00Ecuador Division 1Independiente del Valle vs Deportivo Cuenca
23:00El Salvador Primera DivisionFAS vs Metapan
23:00El Salvador Primera DivisionMunicipal Limeno vs Audaz
23:00Honduras Liga NacionalJuticalpa vs Vida
23:00Mexico Primera DivisionGuadalajara Chivas vs Queretaro
23:00Peru Primera DivisionClub Universitario de Deportes vs CD Universidad San Martin
23:00Field Hockey International FriendlyChile vs Brazil
23:05Costa Rica Primera DivisionGuadalupe vs Zeledon
23:15Bolivian LFPBSan Jose Oruro vs Blooming
23:30Honduras Liga NacionalReal de Minas vs Real Espana
23:30Uruguay Primera DivisionWanderers vs Progreso
23:35Paraguay Primera DivisionNacional Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno
00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro vs Santos
00:00El Salvador Primera DivisionSanta Tecla vs Jocoro
00:00Honduras Liga NacionalMotagua vs CD Honduras
00:00Honduras Liga NacionalPlatense vs Olimpia
00:00Venezuela Primera DivisionMonagas vs Caracas
00:15Colombian Primera DivisionDeportivo Cali vs Deportes Tolima
00:30Colombian Primera DivisionDeportivo Pasto vs Alianza Petrolera
01:00Chilean Primera BRangers vs Coquimbo
01:00Colombian Primera BReal Santander vs Bogota
01:00Major League SoccerLA Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders
01:00Major League SoccerVancouver Whitecaps vs FC Dallas
01:00Mexico Primera DivisionSantos Laguna vs Veracruz
01:00Panama LigaArabe Unido vs Alianza
01:00Panama LigaMiguelito vs Deportivo Universitario
01:00Panama LigaSanta Gema vs Costa del Este
01:00USL United Soccer LeagueOklahoma City Energy vs Sacramento Republic
01:00Venezuela Primera DivisionLara vs Estudiantes Merida
01:00Venezuela Primera DivisionZamora vs Deportivo Anzoategui
01:30Bolivian LFPBOriente Petrolero vs Royal Pari
01:40Paraguay Primera DivisionDeportivo Capiata vs Independiente FBC
02:00Argentina Primera BClub Atletico Mitre vs Agropecuario Argentino
02:00Basketball Argentina Super 20Argentino Junin vs Quilmes
02:00Basketball Argentina Super 20Quimsa vs Ciclista Olimpico
02:00Basketball Argentina Super 20San Martin Corrientes vs La Union
02:00National Hockey LeagueEdmonton Oilers vs Winnipeg Jets
02:20National Football LeagueNew England Patriots vs Detroit Lions
02:30Colombian Primera DivisionAtletico Huila vs Atletico Nacional
02:30Basketball Argentina Super 20Atenas vs Libertad
02:30Basketball Argentina Super 20Gimnasia vs Penarol
03:00Mexico Primera DivisionUANL Tigres vs Monterrey
03:30SnookerSnooker China Championship
05:00WTA TourBertens - Bencic (WTA Wuhan)
05:00WTA TourCornet - Strycova (WTA Wuhan)
05:00WTA TourGavrilova - Ostapenko (WTA Wuhan)
05:00WTA TourGolubic - Sorribes Tormo (WTA Wuhan)
05:00WTA TourKenin - Hsieh (WTA Wuhan)
05:00WTA TourKonta - Barty (WTA Wuhan)
05:00WTA TourKrunic - Giorgi (WTA Wuhan)
05:00WTA TourMuguruza - Van Uytvanck (WTA Wuhan)
05:00WTA TourPera - Wang (WTA Wuhan)
05:00WTA TourRybarikova - Cibulkova (WTA Wuhan)
05:00WTA TourSabalenka - Suarez Navarro (WTA Wuhan)
05:00WTA TourVandeweghe - Vekic (WTA Wuhan)
05:00WTA TourWang - Keys (WTA Wuhan)
05:00WTA TourWang - Sakkari (WTA Wuhan)